Sophos Central

You'll always get our best prices when you're signed in!

Items 2791-2820 of 4759

Set Descending Direction
  1. Sophos Central Portal Encryption Add-on for Email Advanced - 100-199 users - 26 Months
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CEMAEU26AENCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $49.92
  2. Sophos Central Firewall Reporting Advanced - 100-999 100gb blocks - 26 Months
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CFRAAB26BGNCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $109.20
  3. Sophos XDR - Server - 100-999 servers - 28 Months
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CIXXDS28BGNCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    For Pricing, request a quote.

  4. Sophos Central Zero Trust Network - 100-199 users - 32 Months - Renewal
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CZTNAU32AERCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    For Pricing, request a quote.

  5. Sophos XDR - Server - 100-999 servers - 27 Months - Renewal
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CIXXDS27BGRCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $354.49
  6. Sophos Central Portal Encryption Add-on for Email Advanced - 100-199 users - 25 Months - Renewal
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CEMAEU25AERCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $48.00
  7. Sophos Central Firewall Reporting Advanced - 100-999 100gb blocks - 25 Months - Renewal
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CFRAAB25BGRCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $105.00
  8. Sophos Central Zero Trust Network - 100-199 users - 32 Months
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CZTNAU32AENCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    For Pricing, request a quote.

  9. Sophos XDR - Server - 100-999 servers - 27 Months
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CIXXDS27BGNCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $354.49
  10. Sophos Central Portal Encryption Add-on for Email Advanced - 100-199 users - 25 Months
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CEMAEU25AENCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $48.00
  11. Sophos Central Firewall Reporting Advanced - 100-999 100gb blocks - 25 Months
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CFRAAB25BGNCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $105.00
  12. Sophos Central Zero Trust Network - 100-199 users - 31 Months - Renewal
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CZTNAU31AERCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    For Pricing, request a quote.

  13. Sophos XDR - Server - 100-999 servers - 26 Months - Renewal
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CIXXDS26BGRCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $341.36
  14. Sophos Central Zero Trust Network - 100-199 users - 31 Months
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CZTNAU31AENCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    For Pricing, request a quote.

  15. Sophos Central Zero Trust Network - 100-199 users - 30 Months - Renewal
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CZTNAU30AERCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    For Pricing, request a quote.

  16. Sophos XDR - Server - 100-999 servers - 26 Months
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CIXXDS26BGNCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $341.36
  17. Sophos Central Zero Trust Network - 100-199 users - 30 Months
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CZTNAU30AENCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    For Pricing, request a quote.

  18. Sophos XDR - Server - 100-999 servers - 25 Months - Renewal
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CIXXDS25BGRCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $328.23
  19. Sophos Central Portal Encryption Add-on for Email Advanced - 100-199 users - 23 Months - Renewal
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CEMAEU23AERCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $44.16
  20. Sophos Central Firewall Reporting Advanced - 100-999 100gb blocks - 23 Months - Renewal
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CFRAAB23BGRCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $96.60
  21. Sophos XDR - Server - 100-999 servers - 25 Months
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CIXXDS25BGNCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $328.23
  22. Sophos Central Portal Encryption Add-on for Email Advanced - 100-199 users - 23 Months
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CEMAEU23AENCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $44.16
  23. Sophos Central Firewall Reporting Advanced - 100-999 100gb blocks - 23 Months
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CFRAAB23BGNCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $96.60
  24. Sophos Central Zero Trust Network - 100-199 users - 29 Months - Renewal
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CZTNAU29AERCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    For Pricing, request a quote.

  25. Sophos XDR - Server - 100-999 servers - 24 Months - Renewal
    • Block the latest threats like ransomware, exploits, & server-specific malware
    • Endpoint Detection & Response combined with the strongest endpoint protection
    • Proactively search for issues & understand how attacks took place
    • Lock down your servers & get notified about unauthorized change attempts
    • Machine learning detection & prioritization of suspicious events
    • All-in-one server protection providing defense in depth
    • Manufacturer Part #: CIXXDS24BGRCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    For Pricing, request a quote.

  26. Sophos Central Portal Encryption Add-on for Email Advanced - 100-199 users - 22 Months - Renewal
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CEMAEU22AERCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $42.24
  27. Sophos Central Firewall Reporting Advanced - 100-999 100gb blocks - 22 Months - Renewal
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CFRAAB22BGRCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $92.40
  28. Sophos Central Zero Trust Network - 100-199 users - 29 Months
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CZTNAU29AENCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    For Pricing, request a quote.

  29. Sophos XDR - Server - 100-999 servers - 24 Months
    • Block the latest threats like ransomware, exploits, & server-specific malware
    • Endpoint Detection & Response combined with the strongest endpoint protection
    • Proactively search for issues & understand how attacks took place
    • Lock down your servers & get notified about unauthorized change attempts
    • Machine learning detection & prioritization of suspicious events
    • All-in-one server protection providing defense in depth
    • Manufacturer Part #: CIXXDS24BGNCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    For Pricing, request a quote.

  30. Sophos Central Portal Encryption Add-on for Email Advanced - 100-199 users - 22 Months
    Contact an Account Representative for further details.
    • Manufacturer Part #: CEMAEU22AENCAA

    NOTICE: Sophos License & Renewal products can only be activated in the United States of America.

    $42.24
Page
per page
Filter Search