SonicWall 1GB-LX SFP Long Haul Fiber Module - Single-Mode - No Cable - 01-SSC-9790

Replacement parts, accessories, & extensible modules for SonicWall hardware products.

Manufacturer Part #: 01-SSC-9790

Warehouse:

$120.00
20% OFF! $150.00

In Stock

Important Notice All orders placed before 3pm EST will ship today.

Want this product sooner?

See shipping methods at checkout.

Return Policy

Replacement parts, accessories, & extensible modules for SonicWall hardware products.

Easily add additional fans, hard drives, power supplies, or copper & fiber modules to your SonicWall hardware with our selection of replacement parts & accessories.

More Information
Product NameSonicWall 1GB-LX SFP Long Haul Fiber Module - Single-Mode - No Cable
SKU01-SSC-9790
ManufacturerSonicWall
Data SheetView Sheet
ActiveNo